Entire apartment

Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport

Photo gallery for Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport

Room - Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport (Saint-Denis)
Terrace/patio - Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport (Saint-Denis)
Exterior - Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport (Saint-Denis)
Interior entrance - Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport (Saint-Denis)
Bathroom - Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport (Saint-Denis)
Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • City view

Add dates for prices

About this property

Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport

  • Apartment by the ocean
  • Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • Free self parking
    • Concierge services
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport offer comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and separate dining areas, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
  • More amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with rainfall showers and hair dryers
    • Furnished balconies or patios, separate dining areas, and kitchens

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Located in Saint-Denis, this apartment is near the beach. Saint-Denis-Providence Nature Reserve and Pitons, Cirques and Remparts of Reunion Island reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Centre Culturel Indien and Aquanor. Natural History Museum and Musée d'Histoire Naturelle are also worth visiting. Visit our Saint-Denis travel guide
View more Apartments in Saint-Denis
Map
97490, Saint-Denis, 54 bis Route de Bois de Nefle, Appt 03 - Etage 1

What's nearby

  • A market stall with a white bag labeled "Le de La Reine" priced at 5€.
    Petit Marche
    4 min drive - 3.3 km
  • A coastal area with palm trees, a sandy beach, and three cannons.
    La Barachois
    6 min drive - 4.7 km
  • Plage de Sainte Clotilde
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Aquanor
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Centre Culturel Indien
    16 min walk - 1.4 km

Getting around

  • Denis (RUN-Roland Garros Airport (RUN)
    27 min drive

Restaurants

  • Snack Bar De La Digue
    14 min walk
  • Leader Kebab
    10 min walk
  • Aly Express
    4 min drive
  • Boulangerie Tradition Bourbon
    4 min drive
  • Macadam Café
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apparthotel Corail - T2 - 45m2 Rénové - 10' de l'aéroport located?

Situated by the ocean, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Centre Culturel Indien and Plage de Sainte Clotilde. Aquanor and Stade Jean-Ivoula are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.