
Find hotels near Praia do Sino, Ilhabela from ¥5,301
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Praia do Sino hotels

1. Vila Siriúba
Vila Siriúba1.2 km from Praia do Sino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ¥12,702
¥12,956 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Suítes vista pro mar lhabela
Suítes vista pro mar lhabelaPequeá, 3 km from Praia do Sino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ¥12,060
¥12,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Porto Pacuiba Hotel Ilhabela
Porto Pacuiba Hotel Ilhabela1.1 km from Praia do Sino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is ¥20,234
¥22,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Hotel Vila Kebaya
Hotel Vila KebayaVila, 1.4 km from Praia do Sino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is ¥20,685
¥23,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Velas do Engenho Hotels and Events
Velas do Engenho Hotels and EventsPequeá, 3 km from Praia do Sino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ¥24,898
¥27,886 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Hotel Real Villa Bella
Hotel Real Villa BellaSanta Tereza, 1 km from Praia do Sino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is ¥18,630
¥19,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Bahari Suites
Bahari Suites1.5 km from Praia do Sino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ¥44,135
¥45,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. VELINN Pousada Ponta do Pequeah
VELINN Pousada Ponta do PequeahPequeá, 2.6 km from Praia do Sino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ¥8,421
¥8,590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Hotel Itapemar
Hotel ItapemarPequeá, 2.7 km from Praia do Sino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (210 reviews)
The price is ¥28,168
¥28,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Hotel Fita Azul
Hotel Fita AzulSanta Tereza, 1.1 km from Praia do Sino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is ¥18,545
¥19,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Pousada Recanto da Villa
Pousada Recanto da VillaVila, 1.5 km from Praia do Sino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is ¥7,359
¥8,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Pousada Manga Rosa
Pousada Manga RosaSanta Tereza, 0.9 km from Praia do Sino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ¥10,478
¥11,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. Hotel Mercedes
Hotel Mercedes0.9 km from Praia do Sino
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (284 reviews)
The price is ¥18,872
¥21,137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

14. Santa Smart Hotel
Santa Smart HotelSanta Tereza, 0.3 km from Praia do Sino
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is ¥7,121
¥7,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Hotel Ilhabela
Hotel IlhabelaVila, 1.9 km from Praia do Sino
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (407 reviews)
The price is ¥10,671
¥11,951 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Pousada Náutilus
Pousada NáutilusSanta Tereza, 1.1 km from Praia do Sino
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is ¥7,413
¥7,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Vilarejo Suítes
Vilarejo SuítesVila, 1.3 km from Praia do Sino
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥9,227
¥9,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Casa da Imperatriz
Casa da Imperatriz1.8 km from Praia do Sino
6.4 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥16,262
¥16,587 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Ilhabela Studios
Ilhabela StudiosPraia Grande, 11.4 km from Praia do Sino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥5,197
¥5,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

20. Ilha Deck Hotel
Ilha Deck HotelItaguassu, 4.2 km from Praia do Sino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is ¥15,549
¥16,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Praia do Sino
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Vila Siriúba | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Suítes vista pro mar lhabela | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Porto Pacuiba Hotel Ilhabela | 9.8 Exceptional 163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vila Kebaya | 9.8 Exceptional 71 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Velas do Engenho Hotels and Events | 9.8 Exceptional 105 reviews | View |
Top Praia do Sino Hotel Reviews

Hotel Real Villa Bella
10/10 Excellent





































































