
Find hotels near Praia da Noiva, Vigo from ¥6,487
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Praia da Noiva hotels




1. PENSION LUCERNA
PENSION LUCERNA3 km from Praia da Noiva
Rebecca
¥6,980
¥8,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




2. hostal montevideo
hostal montevideo2.6 km from Praia da Noiva
Roberto
¥8,619
¥9,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Parador De Baiona
Parador De Baiona6.3 km from Praia da Noiva
Debra
¥14,549
¥16,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & WellnessAlcabre, 5.4 km from Praia da Noiva
christine
¥17,372
¥19,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort
Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa ResortBouzas, 6.6 km from Praia da Noiva
Jean
¥17,643
¥20,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO
HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Julien
¥24,473
¥31,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




7. Hotel Arce Baiona
Hotel Arce Baiona7 km from Praia da Noiva
Robert
¥12,660
¥13,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




8. Hotel Atlántico Vigo
Hotel Atlántico VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Adam
¥8,031
¥9,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. Hotel H4 Cangas
Hotel H4 Cangas9.2 km from Praia da Noiva
Mohamad
¥5,898
¥6,487 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hesperia Vigo
Hesperia VigoCoia, 7.5 km from Praia da Noiva
Luis
¥8,347
¥9,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Hotel Alfonso I
Hotel Alfonso I18.7 km from Praia da Noiva
Anders
¥13,820
¥15,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




12. Agua de Mar Hotel Boutique
Agua de Mar Hotel BoutiqueSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
andrea
¥10,094
¥11,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Occidental Vigo
Occidental VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.5 km from Praia da Noiva
Elizabeth
¥11,633
¥13,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Hotel Avión Vigo
Hotel Avión Vigo15.8 km from Praia da Noiva
Ardeshir
¥9,452
¥10,824 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa
Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa10.4 km from Praia da Noiva
Hector Manuel
¥18,820
¥21,413 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Val Convention
Val Convention4 km from Praia da Noiva
Ferenc Bence
¥12,270
¥13,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




17. PRÍNCIPE 7 ROOMS HOTEL BOUTIQUE
PRÍNCIPE 7 ROOMS HOTEL BOUTIQUEMaría Auxiliadora, 10.1 km from Praia da Noiva
Jaime
¥13,852
¥15,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




18. Bow Monumental by Como en Casa
Bow Monumental by Como en CasaCasco Vello, 10.1 km from Praia da Noiva
Richard
¥15,176
¥16,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Bow Homes by Como en Casa
Bow Homes by Como en Casa9.8 km from Praia da Noiva
Mia
¥12,150
¥12,434 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Hotel Zenit Vigo
Hotel Zenit VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.3 km from Praia da Noiva
Erik
¥10,469
¥12,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Compare popular hotels close to Praia da Noiva
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() PENSION LUCERNA | 8.8 Excellent 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() hostal montevideo | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Parador De Baiona | 9.2 Wonderful 322 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness | 9.8 Exceptional 348 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 244 reviews | View |
Top Praia da Noiva Hotel Reviews
Parador De Baiona
8/10 Good
"The"
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
10/10 Excellent
"I have stayed in many worse 5 star hotels. How this is rated 4.5 stars 🌟 I will never understand. Facilities are new and perfectly maintained. The front of house staff are excellent. The doorman was 11/10 courteous especially when seeing my Dublin registration as he worked there for 11 years. The receptionist spoke to me in Irish ☘️ The room appeared as though nobody had ever stayed there before. The hotel had every amenity and the outdoor pool was even open in late October. Don’t miss this hotel right opposite the beach if you’re in the area. Brilliant people and property."
hostal montevideo
10/10 Excellent
"Ni e place"
Hotel Miramar
8/10 Good
"Nice Hotel, close to a beautiful beach and on the Camino, great staff and breakfast"
Luxury Villa with private pool, amazing ocean views, 100m to sandy beach, Wi Fi
10/10 Excellent
"Ken es muy agradable y todo es muy fluido y claro. La casa está muy bien, todo limpio en general, y las vistas son preciosas. La playa está al lado y lo mejor es que es nudista. Zona muy tranquila. Hay muchas cosas ya en la casa: toallas, sabanas, algo de comida, etc. En cuanto a cosas negativas: el wifi no es muy bueno, la piscina un poco sucia y el garaje no es enorme, por decir algo."
Other attractions near Praia da Noiva
Praia de Noivos
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia de Noivos during your trip to Oia?
Praia do Portiño
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia do Portiño during your trip to Vigo?
Praia da Sobreira
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia da Sobreira during your trip to Oia?
Praia do Xunqueiro
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Praia do Xunqueiro during your trip to Oia?
Vao Beach
9.0/10 (18 reviews)
If a restful vacation is part of your travel plans, Vao Beach might be the perfect place to seek out during your trip to Vigo. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.




