
Find hotels near Plage Ajaccio, Ajaccio from ¥9,387
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Plage Ajaccio hotels

1. Résidence Les Calanques
Résidence Les Calanques1.1 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (406 reviews)
The price is ¥11,167
¥12,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

2. Holiday Inn Express Ajaccio by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Ajaccio by IHG9.8 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is ¥12,270
¥14,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

3. Hotel Pozzo di Borgo
Hotel Pozzo di Borgo7.9 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is ¥19,031
¥20,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Best Western Plus Ajaccio Amiraute
Best Western Plus Ajaccio Amiraute9.6 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥14,778
¥16,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Résidence Acqua Linda
Résidence Acqua Linda14 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ¥12,744
¥13,432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

6. Spunta Di Mare
Spunta Di Mare9.7 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is ¥11,045
¥11,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. Hotel San Carlu Citadelle
Hotel San Carlu Citadelle7.8 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is ¥18,611
¥19,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

8. Hotel Napoleon
Hotel Napoleon7.6 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (891 reviews)
The price is ¥11,985
¥12,855 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

9. ibis Styles Ajaccio Napoleon
ibis Styles Ajaccio NapoleonCentre Ville, 8.1 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is ¥16,509
¥17,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

10. Le Dauphin Hotel
Le Dauphin HotelCentre Ville, 7.9 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (306 reviews)
The price is ¥12,055
¥12,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

11. Hôtel Casa Matteu
Hôtel Casa Matteu15.6 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥13,177
¥14,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Résidence Easy Lodge
Résidence Easy Lodge9.9 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is ¥9,851
¥10,446 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. Hôtel Fesch & Spa
Hôtel Fesch & SpaCentre Ville, 7.8 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (644 reviews)
The price is ¥12,183
¥13,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. ibis budget Ajaccio
ibis budget Ajaccio9.9 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (454 reviews)
The price is ¥8,814
¥9,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Résidence de Tourisme Ajaccio Amirauté
Résidence de Tourisme Ajaccio Amirauté9.6 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is ¥23,331
¥24,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Campo Dell'Oro
Campo Dell'Oro11.1 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (567 reviews)
The price is ¥15,552
¥16,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

17. Mercure Ajaccio Centre
Mercure Ajaccio Centre8.3 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (550 reviews)
The price is ¥14,648
¥15,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

18. L'Orangeraie d'Afa
L'Orangeraie d'Afa15 km from Plage Ajaccio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ¥16,015
¥17,232 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Creste e Mare
Creste e Mare4.8 km from Plage Ajaccio
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (111 reviews)
The price is ¥11,725
¥12,358 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Albion
Hotel AlbionQuartier des Étrangers, 6.9 km from Plage Ajaccio
7.8 out of 10, Good, (197 reviews)
The price is ¥11,788
¥12,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Plage Ajaccio Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Cala di Sole
10/10 Excellent

































































