
Find hotels near Piazza San Bernardo, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Piazza San Bernardo hotels




1. iQ Hotel Roma
iQ Hotel RomaRepubblica, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Ronald
¥32,880
¥38,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Hotel Artemide
Hotel ArtemideRepubblica, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Lisa
¥46,214
¥53,495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
Ruby Giulia Hotel RomeRepubblica, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Peggy
¥24,246
¥28,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Historical Center
Historical Center0.2 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Vanessa
¥17,180
¥21,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. Barberini 16 Boutique Hotel
Barberini 16 Boutique HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Piazza San Bernardo
paul
¥42,051
¥48,376 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




6. Aria Palace by OMNIA Hotels
Aria Palace by OMNIA HotelsRepubblica, 0.3 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Jennifer
¥33,474
¥39,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Via Veneto Prestige Rooms
Via Veneto Prestige RoomsTrevi, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Claudia
¥21,093
¥25,322 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. The RomeHello - Hostel
The RomeHello - HostelRepubblica, < 0.1 km from Piazza San Bernardo
John
¥23,652
¥27,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




9. Hotel Columbia
Hotel ColumbiaCastro Pretorio, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Diana
¥22,922
¥27,342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Hotel Gea di Vulcano
Hotel Gea di VulcanoRepubblica, 0.3 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Liana
¥21,655
¥25,941 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Terrazza Marco Antonio Luxury Suite Rome
Terrazza Marco Antonio Luxury Suite RomeTrevi, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Rachael
¥26,012
¥31,086 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




12. Hotel Cellini
Hotel CelliniRepubblica, 0.2 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Oluwasegun
¥21,152
¥25,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton
Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Jill
¥47,360
¥55,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




14. Camplus Hotel Roma Centro
Camplus Hotel Roma CentroCastro Pretorio, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Jesus
¥25,128
¥29,760 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. Palazzo 4 Fontane 12
Palazzo 4 Fontane 12Trevi, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Na
¥39,019
¥45,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. ResidenzaRomaCentro
ResidenzaRomaCentro0.3 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Francene
¥20,581
¥24,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. The St. Regis Rome
The St. Regis RomeRepubblica, < 0.1 km from Piazza San Bernardo
John
¥147,701
¥166,017 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




18. Le Petit Bijou
Le Petit Bijou0.3 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Bonita
¥17,198
¥21,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




19. Hotel Oceania
Hotel OceaniaRepubblica, 0.1 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Dino
¥20,746
¥24,587 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Jo&Joe Roma
Jo&Joe RomaRepubblica, 0.4 km from Piazza San Bernardo
Grant
¥16,190
¥19,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Top Piazza San Bernardo Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Piazza San Bernardo
Via XX Settembre
Visit a museum dedicated to Italy’s light infantry corps and several historic religious sites on this prominent street in Rome’s city center.
Santa Maria della Vittoria
9.2/10 (15 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome when you stop by Santa Maria della Vittoria. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Ecstasy of Saint Teresa
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Rome when you spend time at Ecstasy of Saint Teresa. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Octagonal Hall
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Octagonal Hall (Aula Ottagona), a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Rome. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
IED - Istituto Europeo di Design
Walk around the campus at IED - Istituto Europeo di Design during your stay in Rome. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Palazzo Baracchini
After visiting Palazzo Baracchini, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Rome. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
The Church of Santa Susanna
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
After visiting The Church of Santa Susanna, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Rome. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Santa Maria degli Angeli
9.0/10 (16 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome with a stop at Santa Maria degli Angeli. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.