
Find hotels near IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute, Milan from ¥17,924
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute hotels




1. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 171.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Kirsten
¥18,787
¥23,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House0.9 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Mikael
¥22,932
¥28,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Thu lap
¥27,297
¥33,383 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. YOUnique Boutique Rooms
YOUnique Boutique RoomsCentral Station, 1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Maria
¥24,282
¥30,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




5. MyItalyHome Milano
MyItalyHome MilanoCentral Station, 1.8 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Svetlana
¥35,896
¥42,841 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 1 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Behnaz
¥18,866
¥23,235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Laura
¥20,449
¥26,734 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
virillo
¥17,181
¥22,432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. UNA Hotels Galles Milano
UNA Hotels Galles MilanoCentral Station, 1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
gisela
¥17,881
¥23,215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Karina
¥27,262
¥33,344 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




11. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 1.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Joanne
¥13,748
¥18,479 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Hotel 26
Hotel 261.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
¥15,592
¥18,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Jeff
¥16,644
¥20,782 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
JAEMIN
¥25,691
¥31,616 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




15. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Aurelio
¥21,817
¥28,945 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Susan
¥14,046
¥17,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa1 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Gary
¥15,457
¥20,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Dina
¥14,627
¥18,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




19. Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection0.9 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Lilia
¥18,217
¥22,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute Hotel Reviews
Hotel Canova
8/10 Good
"Well located but tiny rooms"
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Clean rooms, good breakfast option onsite, comfortable bed."
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
8/10 Good
"Restaurant was cheap, but not a place to have a nice dinner"
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean and modern. Helpful staff. Didn’t eat there, but restaurant looked lovely. Great room with a large comfy bed, excellent large bathroom with a great shower. Downside was that it was a long walk from the station, and there was a transport strike at the time of our arrival."
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was so helpful and friendly! The room was clean and had a comfortable bed. I was upgraded to the main building after booking the annex."
Boutique Hotel Dieci
8/10 Good
"Se escuchaba el ruido de las otras habitaciones"
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rooms, very helpful staff and great complimentary!"
Hotel Golden Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, Room was clean and staff was friendly"
IH Hotels Milano ApartHotel Argonne Park
8/10 Good
"Very nice place. Family travelling with 2 adults and 2 kids. A bit dated but clean and comfy. Near subway, cafes for a morning cappuccino and pastry. Pizza nearby as well. We would stay here again. Good price for the area."



