
Find hotels near Erotospiliá, Athens from ¥8,758
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Erotospiliá hotels

1. Kiani Akti Hotel
Kiani Akti HotelPorto Rafti, 2.3 km from Erotospiliá
7.8 out of 10, Good, (641 reviews)
The price is ¥7,634
¥8,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. Hotel Avra by Smile hotels
Hotel Avra by Smile hotels14.3 km from Erotospiliá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,868 reviews)
The price is ¥14,718
¥17,242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Sofitel Athens Airport
Sofitel Athens Airport9.1 km from Erotospiliá
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,563 reviews)
The price is ¥42,451
¥48,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

4. Holiday Inn Athens Attica Av. Airport West by IHG
Holiday Inn Athens Attica Av. Airport West by IHG16 km from Erotospiliá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,450 reviews)
The price is ¥16,539
¥19,356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

5. Varaba Country House
Varaba Country House8.9 km from Erotospiliá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (984 reviews)
The price is ¥9,668
¥11,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Carpe Diem Apartments By Athens Airport
Carpe Diem Apartments By Athens AirportMarkopoulo, 9.1 km from Erotospiliá
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (527 reviews)
The price is ¥8,366
¥9,852 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Aetheria Boutique Hotel & Spa
Aetheria Boutique Hotel & SpaMarkopoulo, 9.1 km from Erotospiliá
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is ¥24,444
¥28,289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. ILION Air Host - Near Athens International Airport
ILION Air Host - Near Athens International AirportMarkopoulo, 7.9 km from Erotospiliá
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ¥13,634
¥15,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. A&J Apartments or Rooms athens airport
A&J Apartments or Rooms athens airportMarkopoulo, 9.1 km from Erotospiliá
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (330 reviews)
The price is ¥10,837
¥12,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

10. Studios & Apartments by Avelink
Studios & Apartments by Avelink12.8 km from Erotospiliá
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (543 reviews)
The price is ¥8,019
¥9,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Villa d'Irene
Villa d'Irene7 km from Erotospiliá
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (408 reviews)
The price is ¥11,720
¥13,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Sun Day Apts Free Airport Shuttle
Sun Day Apts Free Airport Shuttle8.5 km from Erotospiliá
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (522 reviews)
The price is ¥7,965
¥12,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Athens Airport Living spaces
Athens Airport Living spaces13.7 km from Erotospiliá
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is ¥11,768
¥13,453 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. AVR DELUXE SUITES 6 AIRPORT FREE SHUTTLE
AVR DELUXE SUITES 6 AIRPORT FREE SHUTTLEMarkopoulo, 9.1 km from Erotospiliá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (266 reviews)
The price is ¥10,403
¥12,167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. AIR IN ROOMS
AIR IN ROOMS8.8 km from Erotospiliá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is ¥11,813
¥13,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. GK Mediterranean Village -AirportShuttle by GK Hospitality Group
GK Mediterranean Village -AirportShuttle by GK Hospitality GroupMarkopoulo, 8.6 km from Erotospiliá
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (778 reviews)
The price is ¥10,793
¥12,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Flight Apartment Airport
Flight Apartment Airport13.2 km from Erotospiliá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥8,934
¥10,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Modular Bungalows With Heated Pool Artemis Greece
Modular Bungalows With Heated Pool Artemis Greece5 km from Erotospiliá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (390 reviews)
The price is ¥20,389
¥23,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

20. Aellō luxury apartments
Aellō luxury apartmentsMarkopoulo, 8.9 km from Erotospiliá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is ¥11,831
¥13,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Erotospiliá
![]() Kiani Akti HotelPorto Rafti, 2.3 km from Erotospiliá | ![]() Hotel Avra by Smile hotels14.3 km from Erotospiliá | ![]() Sofitel Athens Airport9.1 km from Erotospiliá | ![]() Holiday Inn Athens Attica Av. Airport West by IHG16 km from Erotospiliá | ![]() Varaba Country House8.9 km from Erotospiliá |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7.8 Good 641 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,868 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 2,563 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,450 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 984 reviews |
The price is ¥7,634 ¥8,758 total includes taxes & fees Nov 30 - Dec 1 | The price is ¥14,718 ¥17,242 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ¥42,451 ¥48,913 total includes taxes & fees Nov 26 - Nov 27 | The price is ¥16,539 ¥19,356 total includes taxes & fees Nov 17 - Nov 18 | The price is ¥9,668 ¥11,067 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Erotospiliá Hotel Reviews

Zeus Dolce by Wyndham Athens
10/10 Excellent

































































