
Find hotels near Dvorakovy Sady, Karlovy Vary from ¥10,508
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Dvorakovy Sady hotels




1. Pension Villa Rosa
Pension Villa Rosa0.5 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Roula
¥17,454
¥20,281 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Anmut by Revelton
Anmut by Revelton0.6 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Yevgeniy
¥9,382
¥10,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Golden Key Boutique Hotel
Golden Key Boutique HotelKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.5 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Michele
¥17,600
¥20,443 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




4. Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary
Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary0.9 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Pam
¥11,737
¥13,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




5. Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary
Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary0.2 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Peter
¥12,469
¥14,698 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




6. Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE
Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE0.3 km from Dvorakovy Sady
kira
¥24,620
¥28,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Boutique Hotel Saxonia
Boutique Hotel Saxonia0.5 km from Dvorakovy Sady
ALEXIS
¥18,137
¥21,046 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




8. Grandhotel Pupp
Grandhotel Pupp0.9 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Sean
¥22,583
¥26,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




9. Hotel Romance
Hotel Romance0.6 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Jake
¥16,566
¥19,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Boutique Hotel Corso
Boutique Hotel Corso0.7 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Alissa
¥15,734
¥18,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




11. Ontario Hotel Garni
Ontario Hotel GarniKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.4 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Robert
¥17,501
¥20,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




12. Hotel Mignon
Hotel Mignon0.4 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Alexandr
¥20,007
¥23,140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel
CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel0.9 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Khalil
¥33,372
¥38,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hotel Dvorana
Hotel Dvorana2.8 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Oleksandr
¥14,810
¥17,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel
Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel0.9 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Scott
¥8,774
¥10,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




16. Hotel Golden Lamb
Hotel Golden Lamb0.6 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Jean-Baptiste
¥9,230
¥11,069 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




17. EA Hotel Atlantic Palace
EA Hotel Atlantic PalaceKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.6 km from Dvorakovy Sady
William
¥13,704
¥16,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Parkhotel Richmond
Parkhotel Richmond1.5 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Lioubov
¥20,150
¥23,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




19. Dvorak Spa & Wellness
Dvorak Spa & Wellness0.8 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Svetlana
¥9,513
¥11,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




20. Hotel Boston
Hotel Boston0.6 km from Dvorakovy Sady
Barbora
¥9,872
¥11,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Compare popular hotels close to Dvorakovy Sady
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pension Villa Rosa | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Anmut by Revelton | 9.8 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Golden Key Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View |
Top Dvorakovy Sady Hotel Reviews
Hotel Romance
10/10 Excellent
"Love the place, second time staying here, location, room, staff and breakfast are all superb."
Spa Resort Sanssouci
10/10 Excellent
"Went to Blue first, and an endless line for checking with no extra help. Two middle-aged ladies at the desk did the best considering. Then a surprise that I had to go to Green building instead. Wasted almost a half an hour only to go to a different place. At Green building, what a difference, at the desk Dominik was great quick and very efficient. David was fantastic as well when I extended my stay."
Hotel Bristol Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Nice castle style hotel."
Hotel Palacký
10/10 Excellent
"The staff work hard and do an excellent job. The breakfast is filling. There was plenty to choose from if one is more vegetarian inclined but if one wanted meet, on offer we're told long, thin sausages I've seen all over eastern Europe,ham and some type of salami."
Hotel Romania
8/10 Good
"Enjoyed our stay"
Hotel Marttel
10/10 Excellent
"All ok"
Savoy Westend Hotel
8/10 Good
"Generally the hotel is really stylish and is in a nice setting with good underground parking (although this is quite a bit extra). The breakfasts are sufficient and well presented. The pool and spa are nice and clean and what you would expect from a hotel of this cost. It's a 10mins walk in to the town (downhill going, but uphill coming back 😧). Overall, it's is a decent 5star hotel with service and amenities you would expect for what you are paying."
Other attractions near Dvorakovy Sady

Park Colonnade
9.4/10 (78 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Park Colonnade, a lovely green space in Karlovy Vary. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.

Mill Colonnade
9.2/10 (245 reviews)
Sip healing mineral waters, enjoy an orchestral performance and admire the architecture of this beautiful building, one of Karlovy Vary’s most important landmarks.

St. Peter and Paul Orthodox Church
9.4/10 (95 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Karlovy Vary when you stop by St. Peter and Paul Orthodox Church. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.

Elizabeth's Spa
8.4/10 (90 reviews)
Spend many hours of blissful relaxation and rejuvenation, after swimming a few laps in the on-site pool, at one of the largest spa facilities in the Czech Republic.

Market Colonnade
9.2/10 (67 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Market Colonnade during your visit to Karlovy Vary. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.

Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2/10 (75 reviews)
You can take time to visit Hot Spring Colonnade during your travels to Karlovy Vary. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.
Lazne III
You can take time to visit Lazne III during your travels to Karlovy Vary. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.
Karlovy Vary Christmas Market
8.4/10 (13 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Karlovy Vary Christmas Market during your trip to Karlovy Vary. While you're in the area, find time to visit its spas.




