
Find hotels near Duc des Lombards, Paris from ¥26,616
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Duc des Lombards hotels

1. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 km from Duc des Lombards
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ¥33,562
¥39,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.7 km from Duc des Lombards
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ¥15,478
¥26,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ¥28,144
¥33,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.9 km from Duc des Lombards
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is ¥84,055
¥96,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.8 km from Duc des Lombards
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ¥40,947
¥48,015 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.5 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is ¥99,734
¥113,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

7. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.9 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (684 reviews)
The price is ¥85,949
¥98,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.9 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ¥41,707
¥48,860 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.8 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is ¥45,342
¥52,858 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.7 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is ¥88,874
¥101,890 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.7 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is ¥59,047
¥69,081 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.1 km from Duc des Lombards
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (276 reviews)
The price is ¥36,148
¥41,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.6 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is ¥28,715
¥32,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.3 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is ¥31,285
¥37,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.9 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is ¥51,104
¥59,187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (847 reviews)
The price is ¥37,277
¥43,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Albe Hôtel Saint-Michel
Albe Hôtel Saint-MichelSorbonne, 0.8 km from Duc des Lombards
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥22,422
¥26,616 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is ¥30,524
¥36,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from Duc des Lombards
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is ¥24,027
¥29,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Beauquartier - Marais Vertus
Beauquartier - Marais Vertus0.8 km from Duc des Lombards
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is ¥18,559
¥30,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Duc des Lombards
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Duc des Lombards
The price is ¥43,187
¥50,478 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Top Duc des Lombards Hotel Reviews

Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good


































































































