Entire home

6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand

Exterior - 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand (Blavand)
Interior - 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand (Blavand)
Interior - 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand (Blavand)
Interior - 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand (Blavand)
Room - 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand (Blavand)
6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Outdoor Space

Add dates for prices

About this property

6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand

  • Property highlights
  • 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Highchairs, cable channels, and heating

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Map
Syddanmark, Blavand

Getting around

  • Billum Station
    14 min drive
  • Esbjerg (EBJ)
    30 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows pets (limit 2 total).

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

Where is 6 Person Holiday Home in Blavand located?

Situated in Blavand, this vacation home is within 2 mi (3 km) of Tirpitz, Ravsliberen, and Oksby Gamle Kirke. Tirpitz-Stillingen and Wadden Sea National Park are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.