
Find hotels near ACMA Performing Arts Center, Portland from ¥10,596
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for ACMA Performing Arts Center hotels

1. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland Beaverton
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland BeavertonCentral Beaverton, 0.3 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is ¥25,052
¥28,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG
EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG2.9 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (217 reviews)
The price is ¥17,489
¥20,025 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West
WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West2.2 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is ¥15,598
¥17,860 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hyatt House Portland Beaverton
Hyatt House Portland BeavertonCentral Beaverton, 1.1 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥21,901
¥25,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. Best Western Portland West Beaverton
Best Western Portland West Beaverton1.3 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥17,521
¥19,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Comfort Inn & Suites Beaverton - Portland West
Comfort Inn & Suites Beaverton - Portland WestCentral Beaverton, 1.7 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥14,598
¥16,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. PepperTree Inn
PepperTree Inn2.1 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥8,933
¥10,596 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Beaverton Budget Inn
Beaverton Budget InnCentral Beaverton, 1.6 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
6.6 out of 10, (108 reviews)
The price is ¥11,090
¥12,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

9. Rodeway Inn & Suites Portland West - Beaverton
Rodeway Inn & Suites Portland West - BeavertonCedar Hills, 1.9 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
5.2 out of 10, (198 reviews)
The price is ¥12,160
¥13,437 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

10. Motel 6 Beaverton, OR
Motel 6 Beaverton, ORCentral Beaverton, 0.9 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
5.0 out of 10, (569 reviews)
The price is ¥14,494
¥16,597 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Tru By Hilton Aloha Beaverton
Tru By Hilton Aloha Beaverton4.8 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is ¥15,937
¥17,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. The Orenco Station Hotel
The Orenco Station Hotel10.5 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ¥28,834
¥32,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Inn at Northrup Station
Inn at Northrup Station8.9 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,279 reviews)
The price is ¥19,419
¥22,526 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Home2 Suites by Hilton Portland Hillsboro
Home2 Suites by Hilton Portland HillsboroTanasbourne, 8.5 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (877 reviews)
The price is ¥18,616
¥21,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Lake Oswego
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Lake Oswego9.5 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥16,607
¥18,850 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Courtyard by Marriott Portland Tigard
Courtyard by Marriott Portland Tigard10.3 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (878 reviews)
The price is ¥17,521
¥19,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Element by Marriott Portland Beaverton
Element by Marriott Portland BeavertonFive Oaks, 4.8 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is ¥21,901
¥25,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

18. Cambria Hotel Portland - Pearl District
Cambria Hotel Portland - Pearl District9.6 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥16,260
¥18,861 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Embassy Suites Portland/Hillsboro, Oregon
Embassy Suites Portland/Hillsboro, OregonTanasbourne, 9 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,027 reviews)
The price is ¥20,543
¥23,316 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

20. Portland International Guesthouse
Portland International Guesthouse8.4 km from ACMA Performing Arts Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is ¥12,762
¥15,434 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to ACMA Performing Arts Center
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland Beaverton | 9.6 Exceptional 611 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 217 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West | 8.8 Excellent 475 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt House Portland Beaverton | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Portland West Beaverton | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View |
Top ACMA Performing Arts Center Hotel Reviews

PepperTree Inn
10/10 Excellent








































































