
Find hotels near Spiaggia di Punta Grande, Realmonte from ¥8,191
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Spiaggia di Punta Grande hotels

1. TerrazzaRooms
TerrazzaRooms1 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥18,592
¥20,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. Andrea Case Vacanze L'Ancora
Andrea Case Vacanze L'Ancora1 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥8,317
¥9,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Hotel Riviera Palace
Hotel Riviera Palace1.2 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is ¥12,028
¥13,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Hotel Villa Romana
Hotel Villa Romana0.6 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (385 reviews)
The price is ¥11,013
¥12,114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Seõra Luxury Rooms
Seõra Luxury Rooms1.1 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ¥7,277
¥15,944 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. ONDA BIANCA LUXURY APARTMENTS
ONDA BIANCA LUXURY APARTMENTS2.4 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ¥36,276
¥39,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. B&B San Domenico
B&B San Domenico3.1 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
The price is ¥9,175
¥10,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Dalie's House San leone centro
Dalie's House San leone centro9.6 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥8,338
¥9,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. B&B San Leone
B&B San Leone8.6 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ¥12,343
¥14,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Borgo Giallonardo
Borgo Giallonardo5.8 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is ¥25,987
¥28,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. Templi e Arte
Templi e Arte10.8 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ¥12,848
¥14,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hera rooms and suites
Hera rooms and suites9.4 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ¥20,859
¥23,297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. La Passeggiata di Girgenti
La Passeggiata di Girgenti9.2 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (354 reviews)
The price is ¥14,325
¥16,464 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. I Segreti della Valle
I Segreti della Valle9.7 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is ¥19,921
¥22,619 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

16. Zefiro Rooms
Zefiro Rooms8.5 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥7,126
¥8,191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. Domus Terravecchia
Domus Terravecchia8.3 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥12,733
¥14,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Palazzo Melluso LUXURY SUITE
Palazzo Melluso LUXURY SUITE3.5 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥16,611
¥18,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Baglio Della Luna
Baglio Della Luna7.6 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is ¥15,775
¥18,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Corte Atenea Experience & Spa
Corte Atenea Experience & Spa8.7 km from Spiaggia di Punta Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ¥16,371
¥18,361 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Spiaggia di Punta Grande Hotel Reviews

Hotel Villa Romana
10/10 Excellent


































































