
Find hotels near Rumipamba Archaeological Park, Quito from ¥2,905
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rumipamba Archaeological Park hotels

1. Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique
Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique2.3 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ¥13,344
¥13,344 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Dakani Hotel Boutique
Dakani Hotel BoutiqueLa Mariscal, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ¥6,193
¥6,193 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. GO Quito Hotel
GO Quito HotelFinancial District, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (258 reviews)
The price is ¥26,643
¥29,740 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Boutique Hotel Cultura Manor
Boutique Hotel Cultura ManorLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ¥8,150
¥8,150 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina Park
Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina ParkFinancial District, 2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is ¥14,101
¥14,101 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Chakana Hotel Boutique Mariscal
Chakana Hotel Boutique MariscalLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ¥9,550
¥9,550 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Samariwasi hotel boutique
Samariwasi hotel boutique1.6 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ¥2,905
¥2,905 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Casa Joaquin Boutique Hotel
Casa Joaquin Boutique HotelLa Mariscal, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is ¥11,169
¥12,531 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

9. Torres de Suites by InAmazonas
Torres de Suites by InAmazonasIñaquito, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ¥22,963
¥23,753 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21

10. La Quinta by Wyndham Quito
La Quinta by Wyndham QuitoLa Carolina, 2.3 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (494 reviews)
The price is ¥14,377
¥16,052 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Villa De Sant Hotel Boutique
Villa De Sant Hotel BoutiqueLa Mariscal, 3.1 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ¥12,898
¥12,898 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22

12. Suites Metropoli
Suites Metropoli0.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is ¥6,577
¥6,577 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. JW Marriott Quito
JW Marriott QuitoIñaquito, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (842 reviews)
The price is ¥27,975
¥31,206 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. ibis Quito
ibis QuitoIñaquito, 2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (783 reviews)
The price is ¥8,079
¥8,079 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

15. Hotel Dann Carlton Quito
Hotel Dann Carlton QuitoBatán Grande, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥15,171
¥17,585 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Hostal El Roble
Hostal El RobleJipijapa, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ¥4,536
¥4,536 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hotel Lottus
Hotel Lottus2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥6,013
¥6,013 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Vieja Cuba Hotel
Vieja Cuba Hotel2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is ¥9,697
¥9,697 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

19. Le Parc Hotel, Beyond Stars
Le Parc Hotel, Beyond StarsBatán Grande, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥14,780
¥17,222 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Dolce Lobo Boutique Stay
Dolce Lobo Boutique StayLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥7,810
¥7,810 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rumipamba Archaeological Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dakani Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GO Quito Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 258 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Cultura Manor | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina Park | 9.4 Exceptional 478 reviews | View |
Top Rumipamba Archaeological Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Finlandia
8/10 Good







































































