Number of reviews | 963 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 12,676 hotels |
Lowest Price | ¥7,864 |
Highest Price | ¥40,420 |

Find Hotels near Pula Airport (PUY)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pula (PUY) hotels

1. Hotel Aurora
Hotel Aurora3 km from Pula (PUY)
6.4 out of 10, (23 reviews)
The price is ¥23,846
¥27,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort
Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ¥18,088
¥20,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

3. S. Martino Rooms
S. Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ¥8,711
¥10,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

4. Park Plaza Histria Pula
Park Plaza Histria Pula9.4 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥20,395
¥23,046 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

5. Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel
Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel9.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (135 reviews)
The price is ¥35,770
¥40,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Visula Hotel & Spa - New Opening 2026
Visula Hotel & Spa - New Opening 20268.6 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥16,576
¥19,120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Old City Studios 2 - Adults only
Old City Studios 2 - Adults only6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ¥11,400
¥13,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

8. Hostel Antique
Hostel Antique6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥6,615
¥7,864 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Polesana Rooms
Polesana Rooms6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is ¥7,540
¥8,910 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

10. B&B Arena Prestige Rooms
B&B Arena Prestige Rooms6.1 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is ¥14,068
¥16,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

11. Villa Brandestini
Villa Brandestini6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is ¥17,424
¥20,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Hotel & Restaurant Milan
Hotel & Restaurant Milan8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is ¥23,380
¥26,810 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Adrion Aparthotel
Adrion Aparthotel8.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is ¥13,746
¥15,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

14. Old City Romantic Studios
Old City Romantic Studios6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ¥12,316
¥16,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant
Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant10 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is ¥15,952
¥18,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Apartments Antons
Apartments Antons6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ¥17,725
¥20,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

17. Boutique Suites Joyce
Boutique Suites Joyce6.8 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (253 reviews)
The price is ¥13,555
¥15,707 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

18. Stella Adria
Stella Adria8.8 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥12,504
¥14,519 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

19. Artena Hotel
Artena Hotel5.7 km from Pula (PUY)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is ¥11,603
¥13,501 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

20. San Martino Rooms
San Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ¥8,328
¥10,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pula (PUY)
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Aurora | 6.4 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 52 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() S. Martino Rooms | 9.8 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Plaza Histria Pula | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 135 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Pula (PUY)
The price is ¥11,603
¥13,501 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Top Pula Hotel Reviews

Mimoza Old Town Pula Apartments
8/10 Good




























































































