
Find hotels near Nicastro Cathedral, Lamezia Terme from ¥9,592
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nicastro Cathedral hotels

1. Palazzo Greco Stella
Palazzo Greco Stella< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥17,573
¥19,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Lamezia Living
Lamezia Living3 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ¥21,825
¥24,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Albergo Centrale
Albergo Centrale< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is ¥16,094
¥17,704 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Hotel Savant
Hotel Savant0.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is ¥19,834
¥21,818 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Casa Lissania
Casa Lissania0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ¥10,318
¥14,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. B&B Piazza d'Armi
B&B Piazza d'Armi0.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥16,027
¥17,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. HANG LOOSE COTTAGE Hotel Resort 4 stelle Gizzeria Calabria
HANG LOOSE COTTAGE Hotel Resort 4 stelle Gizzeria Calabria12.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ¥24,134
¥27,251 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. B&B Lamato Borgo
B&B Lamato Borgo8.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ¥12,001
¥13,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

10. Hotel Paradiso
Hotel Paradiso14.2 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is ¥9,038
¥11,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. B&B Magna Grecia
B&B Magna Grecia9.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ¥10,367
¥11,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. Hotel Ristorante La Lampara
Hotel Ristorante La Lampara13.8 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ¥18,244
¥20,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Palmed Hotel
Palmed Hotel11.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is ¥13,882
¥15,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. B&B Paradiso
B&B Paradiso14.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ¥8,720
¥9,592 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Villa Grumolara & Spa
Villa Grumolara & Spa11.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is ¥11,128
¥12,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. T Hotel Lamezia
T Hotel Lamezia8.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is ¥13,069
¥18,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Hotel Marechiaro
Hotel Marechiaro10.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is ¥23,200
¥26,223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Gullo
Hotel Gullo16.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is ¥12,940
¥15,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Palace Hotel Una Nuova Strada
Palace Hotel Una Nuova Strada17 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is ¥12,311
¥13,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport
Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport8.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (288 reviews)
The price is ¥9,026
¥9,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Nicastro Cathedral Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport
10/10 Excellent




































































