Entire home
Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub
Property class: 3
Photo gallery for Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub





Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub provides a business center and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub
- Villa located in Caldecott
- Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub provides a business center and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Additional perks include:
- An outdoor pool
- Free self parking
- Barbecue grills, books, and smoke-free premises
- Beach towels
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub include comforts such as air conditioning.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- Heating and ceiling fans
- 2 bathrooms with tubs or showers
- Patios, kitchens, and dishwashers
Similar properties

Model home in Lely Resort Naples Florida
Caldecott
Model home in Lely Resort Naples Florida
Caldecott
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 12 reviews
10
Exceptional
12 reviews

Beautiful Holiday House at Paradise Coast in Naples / FLorida
Naples
Beautiful Holiday House at Paradise Coast in Naples / FLorida
Naples
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 44 reviews
10
Exceptional
44 reviews

Lely Resort Golf Views - Updated 3-Bedroom 2-Bath Quiet 2nd Floor End Unit
Naples
Lely Resort Golf Views - Updated 3-Bedroom 2-Bath Quiet 2nd Floor End Unit
Naples
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 15 reviews
10
Exceptional
15 reviews

Luxury Coach Home Lely Resort Spectacular Beach & Golf Vacation
Dog Friendly
Alden Woods
Luxury Coach Home Lely Resort Spectacular Beach & Golf Vacation Dog Friendly
Alden Woods
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Lely Greenlinks 2nd Floor - on Golf Course, Minutes from Beaches, Downtown!
Naples
Lely Greenlinks 2nd Floor - on Golf Course, Minutes from Beaches, Downtown!
Naples
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews

Newly Remodeled Gated Resort Community Home Minutes to Beaches & 5th In Naples
Caldecott
Newly Remodeled Gated Resort Community Home Minutes to Beaches & 5th In Naples
Caldecott
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 7 reviews
10
Exceptional
7 reviews

Vacation at this serene lakefront setting at exclusive Lely Resort!
Naples
Vacation at this serene lakefront setting at exclusive Lely Resort!
Naples
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Air conditioning

Welcome to Calumet Reserve, Lely Resort. Perfect for escaping the winter months.
Calumet Reserve
Welcome to Calumet Reserve, Lely Resort. Perfect for escaping the winter months.
Calumet Reserve
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Beautiful Home with Pool on Golf Course in Lely
Naples
Beautiful Home with Pool on Golf Course in Lely
Naples
- Pool
- Washer
- Dryer
- Air conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
About the neighborhood
Caldecott, a neighborhood in Naples, is home to this villa. While the natural beauty of Naples Beach and Tigertail Beach can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can check out Tiburon Golf Club.
Rookery Bay Reserve Lands and Coral Cay Adventure Golf are also worth visiting. Visit our Naples travel guide
View more Villas in Naples
FL, Naples
What's nearby
Fifth Avenue South18 min drive - 11.0 km
Naples Beach24 min drive - 14.3 km
Naples Pier25 min drive - 14.7 km
Vanderbilt Beach41 min drive - 33.4 km- Mustang Course - Lely Resort17 min walk - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Southwest Florida Intl. Airport (RSW)42 min drive
Restaurants
- McDonald's6 min drive
- Miller's Ale House7 min drive
- Chilakil Mexican Grill & Tortilleria7 min drive
- Texas Roadhouse7 min drive
- Eurasia6 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub?
Check-in start time: 1:00 PM; Check-in end time: 12:00 AM.
What time is check-out at Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Lavish Naples Resort Villa: Private Pool & Hot Tub located?
Located in Caldecott, this villa is within 3 mi (5 km) of Flamingo Island Course - Lely Resort, Eagle Lakes Community Park, and Swamp Buggy Races. Mustang Golf Course is 3 mi (4.8 km) away.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.