
Find hotels near Mya Kyauk Kyaung, Mandalay from ¥3,377
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mya Kyauk Kyaung hotels

1. Mingalar Mandalay Hotel
Mingalar Mandalay Hotel9.1 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥15,041
¥17,041 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hotel Aurora
Hotel Aurora9.7 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is ¥3,917
¥4,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Hotel by the Red Canal
Hotel by the Red Canal5.9 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is ¥11,613
¥13,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Hotel Duo Swan
Hotel Duo Swan7 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥7,576
¥8,659 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Royal Pearl Hotel
Royal Pearl Hotel8.8 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is ¥4,404
¥4,989 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Kaung Myint Hotel
Kaung Myint Hotel8.8 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (43 reviews)
The price is ¥4,508
¥5,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Hotel Boss
Hotel Boss10.6 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is ¥10,822
¥12,321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Hotel My World
Hotel My World7.8 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is ¥7,653
¥8,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Shwe Ingyinn Hotel
Shwe Ingyinn Hotel8.5 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is ¥8,454
¥9,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Queen Mandalay
Hotel Queen Mandalay9 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
7.8 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is ¥8,334
¥11,762 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Silver City Hotel
Silver City Hotel7.4 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is ¥10,144
¥11,492 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Hotel Shwe Phyo
Hotel Shwe Phyo9.7 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
7.8 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is ¥7,100
¥8,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Sakura Princess Hotel
Sakura Princess Hotel6.8 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
7.0 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is ¥6,860
¥7,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

14. AD1 Hotel Mandalay
AD1 Hotel Mandalay9.8 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
6.6 out of 10, (18 reviews)
The price is ¥2,981
¥3,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. Hotel Yi Link
Hotel Yi Link10.2 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is ¥10,581
¥12,047 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hotel Homey Mandalay
Hotel Homey Mandalay6.1 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ¥7,326
¥8,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Mandalay Lodge Hotel
Mandalay Lodge Hotel9.1 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ¥7,348
¥8,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Pacific Hotel
Pacific Hotel8.5 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ¥9,017
¥10,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Palace Hotel
Palace Hotel8.7 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
The price is ¥5,514
¥6,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hotel Mega Star
Hotel Mega Star9.2 km from Mya Kyauk Kyaung
The price is ¥10,687
¥12,167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mya Kyauk Kyaung
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mingalar Mandalay Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Aurora | 9.2 Wonderful 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel by the Red Canal | 9.2 Wonderful 85 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Duo Swan | 9.2 Wonderful 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Royal Pearl Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 121 reviews | View |
Top Mya Kyauk Kyaung Hotel Reviews

Mingalar Mandalay Hotel
10/10 Excellent




































































