
Find hotels near Martin Scott Winery, East Wenatchee from ¥9,999
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Martin Scott Winery hotels

1. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Wenatchee
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Wenatchee12.2 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,461 reviews)
The price is ¥12,209
¥14,001 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Comfort Suites Wenatchee Leavenworth
Comfort Suites Wenatchee Leavenworth12.3 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥13,937
¥15,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Cedars Inn
Cedars Inn6.5 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,501 reviews)
The price is ¥13,937
¥15,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Holiday Inn Express Wenatchee by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Wenatchee by IHG11.4 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥16,239
¥19,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. avid hotel Wenatchee by IHG
avid hotel Wenatchee by IHG10.9 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (867 reviews)
The price is ¥12,613
¥14,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Wenatchee
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Wenatchee5.8 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥18,628
¥21,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

7. Best Western Plus Wenatchee Downtown Hotel
Best Western Plus Wenatchee Downtown Hotel9.3 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥12,070
¥13,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Residence Inn by Marriott Wenatchee
Residence Inn by Marriott Wenatchee9.8 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (459 reviews)
The price is ¥29,798
¥33,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Coast Wenatchee Center Hotel
Coast Wenatchee Center Hotel8.6 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,734 reviews)
The price is ¥15,009
¥17,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

10. Clarion Pointe Wenatchee
Clarion Pointe Wenatchee11.3 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥9,964
¥11,485 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. SureStay Hotel by Best Western Wenatchee
SureStay Hotel by Best Western Wenatchee6.2 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is ¥10,812
¥12,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. My Place Hotel-Wenatchee WA
My Place Hotel-Wenatchee WA9.3 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (687 reviews)
The price is ¥16,601
¥18,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Wenatchee
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Wenatchee11 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥16,885
¥19,243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. Hilton Garden Inn Wenatchee
Hilton Garden Inn Wenatchee8.2 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥26,689
¥30,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Best Western Chieftain Inn
Best Western Chieftain Inn9.6 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥10,961
¥12,603 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Red Lion Hotel Wenatchee City Center
Red Lion Hotel Wenatchee City Center9.8 km from Martin Scott Winery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2,943 reviews)
The price is ¥11,352
¥13,041 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Downtown Inn
Downtown Inn8.7 km from Martin Scott Winery
7.8 out of 10, Good, (416 reviews)
The price is ¥11,125
¥12,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. Quality Inn Wenatchee/Leavenworth
Quality Inn Wenatchee/Leavenworth10.1 km from Martin Scott Winery
6.6 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ¥10,587
¥12,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Warm Springs Inn & Winery
Warm Springs Inn & Winery15.6 km from Martin Scott Winery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is ¥50,294
¥55,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Motel 6 Wenatchee, WA
Motel 6 Wenatchee, WA9.1 km from Martin Scott Winery
6.8 out of 10, (962 reviews)
The price is ¥8,640
¥9,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Martin Scott Winery
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Wenatchee | 9.4 Exceptional 1,461 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Suites Wenatchee Leavenworth | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cedars Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 1,501 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Wenatchee by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() avid hotel Wenatchee by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 867 reviews | View |
Top Martin Scott Winery Hotel Reviews

Best Western Chieftain Inn
10/10 Excellent







































































