
Find hotels near Lyndale Drive Park, Winnipeg from ¥13,946
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lyndale Drive Park hotels

1. Mariaggi's Theme Suite Hotel & Spa
Mariaggi's Theme Suite Hotel & SpaExchange District, 2.9 km from Lyndale Drive Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ¥50,598
¥59,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hampton Inn by Hilton Winnipeg Downtown
Hampton Inn by Hilton Winnipeg DowntownDowntown Winnipeg, 1.9 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (968 reviews)
The price is ¥20,188
¥23,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Inn At The Forks
Inn At The ForksDowntown Winnipeg, 1.8 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥22,236
¥26,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

4. Alt Hotel Winnipeg
Alt Hotel WinnipegDowntown Winnipeg, 2.5 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,402 reviews)
The price is ¥16,090
¥19,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Delta Hotels by Marriott Winnipeg
Delta Hotels by Marriott WinnipegDowntown Winnipeg, 2.1 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥27,211
¥32,191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. Mere Hotel
Mere HotelExchange District, 3 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,647 reviews)
The price is ¥16,090
¥19,034 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Radisson Hotel Winnipeg Downtown
Radisson Hotel Winnipeg DowntownDowntown Winnipeg, 2.5 km from Lyndale Drive Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,623 reviews)
The price is ¥15,101
¥17,864 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Humphry Inn & Suites
Humphry Inn & SuitesDowntown Winnipeg, 2.3 km from Lyndale Drive Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,775 reviews)
The price is ¥16,914
¥20,009 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Norwood Hotel
Norwood HotelNorwood East, 1.3 km from Lyndale Drive Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ¥16,618
¥19,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Quality Inn & Suites Winnipeg – Pembina Highway
Quality Inn & Suites Winnipeg – Pembina Highway1.4 km from Lyndale Drive Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ¥14,526
¥17,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Travelodge by Wyndham Winnipeg East
Travelodge by Wyndham Winnipeg EastSt. Vital, 3.1 km from Lyndale Drive Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,846 reviews)
The price is ¥11,789
¥13,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Holiday Inn & Suites Winnipeg Downtown by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Winnipeg Downtown by IHGDowntown Winnipeg, 2.5 km from Lyndale Drive Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (200 reviews)
The price is ¥17,928
¥21,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Winnipeg Holiday
Winnipeg Holiday2.3 km from Lyndale Drive Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (113 reviews)
The price is ¥11,030
¥16,832 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Holiday Collection
Holiday CollectionLord Roberts, 1.5 km from Lyndale Drive Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ¥10,478
¥15,768 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Hyatt House Winnipeg-South/Outlet Collection
Hyatt House Winnipeg-South/Outlet Collection7.1 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ¥28,560
¥33,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. The Grand Winnipeg Airport Hotel by Lakeview
The Grand Winnipeg Airport Hotel by Lakeview7.4 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,640 reviews)
The price is ¥21,150
¥25,021 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

17. Motel 6 Headingley, MB - Winnipeg West
Motel 6 Headingley, MB - Winnipeg West15.5 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,706 reviews)
The price is ¥15,178
¥16,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

18. Best Western Premier Winnipeg East
Best Western Premier Winnipeg EastRegent, 7.8 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,080 reviews)
The price is ¥18,996
¥22,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Super 8 by Wyndham Winnipeg East MB
Super 8 by Wyndham Winnipeg East MB7 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,623 reviews)
The price is ¥13,994
¥16,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Canad Inns Destination Centre Club Regent Casino Hotel
Canad Inns Destination Centre Club Regent Casino HotelRegent, 7.1 km from Lyndale Drive Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,824 reviews)
The price is ¥18,451
¥21,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lyndale Drive Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mariaggi's Theme Suite Hotel & Spa | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn by Hilton Winnipeg Downtown | 9.4 Exceptional 968 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Inn At The Forks | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alt Hotel Winnipeg | 9.2 Wonderful 1,402 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Delta Hotels by Marriott Winnipeg | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Lyndale Drive Park Hotel Reviews

Radisson Hotel Winnipeg Downtown
10/10 Excellent








































































