Entire apartment
Seabreeze #113
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Located in Gulf Shores, Seabreeze #113 is near the beach. Tropic Falls at OWA is a popular attraction and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Gulf Shores Beach and Gulf State Park. Shrimpy's Grill and Golf and Waterville USA are also worth visiting. Visit our Gulf Shores travel guide
View more Apartments in Gulf Shores
36542, AL, Gulf Shores, 952 W Beach Blvd
What's nearby
Gulf Shores Beach2 min walk - 0.2 km
Hangout Music Fest2 min drive - 1.8 km
Gulf State Park2 min drive - 2.1 km- Little Lagoon2 min walk - 0.2 km
- The Hangout2 min drive - 1.8 km
Getting around
- Gulf Shores, AL (GUF-Jack Edwards)8 min drive
Restaurants
- The Hangout3 min drive
- Sunliner Diner2 min drive
- Pink Pony Pub3 min drive
- The Catch17 min walk
- Waffle House3 min drive
About this property
Seabreeze #113
- Apartment near Gulf Shores Beach
- Located close to Gulf State Park, Seabreeze #113 has plenty to offer.
- Other perks include:
- An outdoor pool
- Self parking (surcharge)
Similar properties

Las Palmas 114- Pool BBQ Short Walk to Beach
Gulf Shores
Las Palmas 114- Pool BBQ Short Walk to Beach
Gulf Shores
- Barbecue grill
- Living/Dining area

White Sands Beach House Sleeps 10 With Pool
Gulf Shores
White Sands Beach House Sleeps 10 With Pool
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
The price is ¥14,402
¥14,402
¥107,692 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Las Palmas 122
Gulf Shores
Las Palmas 122
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Parking available
- Living/Dining area
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews

The Cove A 116
Gulf Shores
The Cove A 116
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 7 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
7 reviews

Vibrant Gulf Shores Getaway w/ Pool & Beach Access
Gulf Shores
Vibrant Gulf Shores Getaway w/ Pool & Beach Access
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Parking included

Leo s Place - 2 Bed With Pool Beaches Dining
Gulf Shores
Leo s Place - 2 Bed With Pool Beaches Dining
Gulf Shores
- Living/Dining area
The price is ¥10,565
¥10,565
¥57,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

Breezy Getaway - The Affordable Beach Getaway
Gulf Shores
Breezy Getaway - The Affordable Beach Getaway
Gulf Shores
- Living/Dining area
The price is ¥8,451
¥8,451
¥44,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

6007 Rookery 3 Just Breathe Sea Horse Cottage
Gulf Shores
6007 Rookery 3 Just Breathe Sea Horse Cottage
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
The price is ¥15,843
¥15,843
¥109,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

🌊Walk to Beach | Community Pool | Sea Breeze 316🌊
Gulf Shores
🌊Walk to Beach | Community Pool | Sea Breeze 316🌊
Gulf Shores
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer

Beautiful 2 BR Sea Breeze Condo w\ Pool, Beach Access & FREE Parking
Gulf Shores
Beautiful 2 BR Sea Breeze Condo w\ Pool, Beach Access & FREE Parking
Gulf Shores
- Ocean view
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review
The price is ¥16,660
¥16,660
¥78,188 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Frequently asked questions
Does Seabreeze #113 have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
How much is parking?
Self parking is available for a fee.
What time is check-in at Seabreeze #113?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.
What time is check-out at Seabreeze #113?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Seabreeze #113 located?
Situated near the beach, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Little Lagoon and Gulf Shores Beach. The Hangout and Wade Ward Nature Park are also within 2 mi (3 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.