Treebo Sunny Feast

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Near Pari Chowk and India Expo Centre, Treebo Sunny Feast provides a free daily manager's reception, laundry facilities, and a restaurant. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

6.0 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Room service
The current price is ¥4,327
¥4,543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms

Deluxe Double Room

  • 17 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 King Bed

Standard Twin Room

  • 12 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Twin Beds

Economy Double Room

  • 11 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Greater Noida is home to Treebo Sunny Feast. Surajpur Wetland and City Park Noida reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Stellar Children’s Museum and Town Park. Take an opportunity to explore the area for outdoor excitement like hiking/biking trails. Visit our Greater Noida travel guide
Map
201301, Uttar Pradesh, Greater Noida, PlotNoA-A1,Pari Chowk,Near SPES Hospital, NRI City, Omega II, Pari Chowk

What's nearby

  • A historical monument with a dome and statue, surrounded by colorful murals.
    Pari Chowk
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A large, circular stadium with a prominent logo in the center, surrounded by water features and illuminated by artificial lighting.
    India Expo Centre
    2 min drive - 1.1 km
  • Stellar Children’s Museum
    19 min walk - 1.7 km
  • City Park Noida
    3 min drive - 2.2 km
  • The Grand Venice Mall
    4 min drive - 2.2 km

Getting around

  • Boraki Station
    13 min drive
  • Alpha 1 Station
    15 min walk
  • Ghaziabad (HDO-Hindon)
    68 min drive

Restaurants

  • boomerang - the club house
    3 min drive
  • COMMERCIAL BELT - ALPHA I
    17 min walk
  • The Black Coffee
    3 min drive
  • Pizza Hut
    11 min walk
  • LA BREZZA ITALIANA CUCINA With ENOTECA BAR
    3 min drive

About this property

Treebo Sunny Feast

  • Hotel near Pari Chowk
  • Located close to India Expo Centre, Treebo Sunny Feast provides a free daily manager's reception, laundry facilities, and a restaurant. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • Free self parking
    • A 24-hour front desk, smoke-free premises, and an elevator
    • Tour/ticket assistance, luggage storage, and a banquet hall
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Treebo Sunny Feast offer comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, in addition to amenities like free WiFi and desk chairs.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Heating and ceiling fans
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • 32-inch LCD TVs with cable channels
    • Wardrobes/closets, coffee/tea makers, and daily housekeeping

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Treebo Sunny Feast pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Treebo Sunny Feast?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Treebo Sunny Feast on Nov 6, 2026 start from ¥4,327, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Treebo Sunny Feast?

Check-in start time: 1:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Treebo Sunny Feast?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Treebo Sunny Feast located?

Situated in Greater Noida, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Pari Chowk and India Expo Centre. Kailash Hospital and Stellar Children’s Museum are also within 1 mi (2 km). Alpha 1 Station is 15 minutes by foot and Knowledge Park II Station is 25 minutes.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

Treebo Sunny Feast Reviews

6.0

6.0

Cleanliness

10

Staff & service

6.0

Property conditions & facilities
Rating 10 - Excellent. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 8 - Good. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 6 - Okay. 1 out of 1 reviews
Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 2 - Terrible. 0 out of 1 reviews

Reviews

Verified review

6/10 Okay

Liked: Staff & service
Stayed 2 nights in Feb 2024