
Find hotels near Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne, Norges-la-Ville from ¥10,668
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne hotels

1. Holiday Inn Dijon Sud Longvic by IHG
Holiday Inn Dijon Sud Longvic by IHG15.1 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (581 reviews)
The price is ¥14,378
¥16,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. Best Western Dijon Quetigny
Best Western Dijon Quetigny11 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is ¥12,900
¥14,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Nomad Dijon
Nomad Dijon9.5 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (447 reviews)
The price is ¥12,652
¥14,574 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

4. ibis styles Dijon Sud Domaine de Beauregard
ibis styles Dijon Sud Domaine de Beauregard15.2 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is ¥17,855
¥20,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. APARTE Hotel
APARTE Hotel14.3 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ¥9,397
¥10,854 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Holiday Inn Express Dijon by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Dijon by IHG9.1 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ¥12,799
¥17,025 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Residhome Dijon Cité des vignes
Residhome Dijon Cité des vignes10.1 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (411 reviews)
The price is ¥10,384
¥12,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. greet Hotel Dijon Sud Longvic
greet Hotel Dijon Sud Longvic15.2 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (603 reviews)
The price is ¥10,180
¥11,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Campanile - Dijon Centre Clemenceau
Campanile - Dijon Centre Clemenceau8.8 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (732 reviews)
The price is ¥9,100
¥10,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Mercure Dijon Centre Clemenceau
Mercure Dijon Centre Clemenceau8.9 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (651 reviews)
The price is ¥17,847
¥20,638 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Holiday Inn Dijon by IHG
Holiday Inn Dijon by IHG5.8 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ¥11,519
¥13,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Kyriad Dijon Sud - Longvic
Kyriad Dijon Sud - Longvic15.1 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (341 reviews)
The price is ¥9,266
¥10,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Maison 1642
Maison 16429.9 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ¥16,788
¥19,390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. La Bonbonniere, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
La Bonbonniere, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western8.9 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (194 reviews)
The price is ¥11,591
¥13,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Le Petit Tertre
Le Petit Tertre9.4 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is ¥14,890
¥16,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. FORMOSA Dijon
FORMOSA Dijon8.4 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ¥16,186
¥17,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Hôtel des Ducs
Hôtel des Ducs9.6 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ¥12,375
¥14,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. ibis Dijon Gare
ibis Dijon Gare9.7 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (793 reviews)
The price is ¥10,852
¥12,595 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Ibis Styles Dijon Nord Valmy
Ibis Styles Dijon Nord Valmy5.3 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (632 reviews)
The price is ¥17,650
¥20,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Campanile NATURE - Dijon Est Saint-Apollinaire
Campanile NATURE - Dijon Est Saint-Apollinaire8.8 km from Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (427 reviews)
The price is ¥9,427
¥11,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Golf Club Jacques Laffite Dijon Bourgogne Hotel Reviews

Campanile Dijon Centre Clemenceau
10/10 Excellent































































