
Find hotels near De Teut, Zonhoven from ¥12,917
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for De Teut hotels

1. De Barrier - Different Hotels
De Barrier - Different Hotels2.2 km from De Teut
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is ¥22,297
¥25,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. B&B HOTEL Hasselt
B&B HOTEL Hasselt8.7 km from De Teut
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is ¥11,443
¥13,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Holiday Inn Express Hasselt by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hasselt by IHG8.9 km from De Teut
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (614 reviews)
The price is ¥11,772
¥16,124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Mezzo Beringen
Mezzo Beringen14.5 km from De Teut
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is ¥20,092
¥22,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Hotel Monte Cristo
Hotel Monte Cristo19 km from De Teut
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is ¥20,152
¥22,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. Stiemerheide - The Urban Hotel & Golf Retreat
Stiemerheide - The Urban Hotel & Golf Retreat12.2 km from De Teut
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is ¥12,084
¥16,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

8. ibis Styles Hasselt City Centre
ibis Styles Hasselt City Centre9 km from De Teut
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is ¥11,313
¥13,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Hotel Hemelhuys
Hotel Hemelhuys9.1 km from De Teut
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ¥20,356
¥26,737 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Radisson Blu Hotel, Hasselt
Radisson Blu Hotel, Hasselt9.2 km from De Teut
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (820 reviews)
The price is ¥16,342
¥19,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. B&B Sasput
B&B Sasput12.4 km from De Teut
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ¥30,360
¥35,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Park Inn by Radisson Hasselt
Park Inn by Radisson Hasselt9.3 km from De Teut
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (380 reviews)
The price is ¥12,557
¥15,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Holiday Inn Hasselt by IHG
Holiday Inn Hasselt by IHG8.8 km from De Teut
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (631 reviews)
The price is ¥14,284
¥20,694 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hotel ZUID
Hotel ZUID11 km from De Teut
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (257 reviews)
The price is ¥9,493
¥12,917 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Carbon Hotel - Different Hotels
Carbon Hotel - Different Hotels8.6 km from De Teut
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (287 reviews)
The price is ¥16,892
¥21,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hotel de Boskar Houthalen
Hotel de Boskar Houthalen3.5 km from De Teut
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is ¥21,190
¥23,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. M Hotel - Different Hotels
M Hotel - Different Hotels9.2 km from De Teut
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (298 reviews)
The price is ¥11,176
¥14,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel De Pits
Hotel De Pits9.6 km from De Teut
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is ¥17,894
¥20,744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Het Buskruid
Hotel Het Buskruid13.5 km from De Teut
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is ¥23,309
¥26,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top De Teut Hotel Reviews

Garner Hotel Maastricht by IHG
8/10 Good


































































