
Find hotels near Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora, Managua from ¥2,552
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora hotels

1. Los Patios Hotel
Los Patios Hotel1.7 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is ¥14,961
¥17,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hotel Jardin de Granada
Hotel Jardin de Granada0.8 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is ¥12,316
¥14,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Hotel Boutique Adela
Hotel Boutique AdelaCentro Histórico, 1.4 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ¥14,798
¥17,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Hotel Real La Merced
Hotel Real La MercedCentro Histórico, 0.8 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (411 reviews)
The price is ¥10,638
¥12,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Hotel Casa San Francisco
Hotel Casa San FranciscoCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is ¥8,189
¥9,417 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Estrada Hotel & Bistro
Estrada Hotel & BistroCentro Histórico, 1.2 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is ¥11,339
¥13,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Hotel Patio del Malinche
Hotel Patio del MalincheCentro Histórico, 1.4 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is ¥9,427
¥10,841 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Hotel La Polvora
Hotel La PolvoraCentro Histórico, < 0.1 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is ¥9,516
¥10,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel il Padrino
Hotel il PadrinoCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ¥4,394
¥5,103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Hotel Boutique Mosaico
Hotel Boutique MosaicoCentro Histórico, 0.6 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ¥12,162
¥13,986 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Hotel con Corazón
Hotel con CorazónCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ¥9,544
¥11,083 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Hostal Victoria
Hostal VictoriaCentro Histórico, 1.7 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ¥2,219
¥2,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. voco Lake Nicaragua Granada by IHG
voco Lake Nicaragua Granada by IHGCentro Histórico, 1 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (260 reviews)
The price is ¥15,749
¥18,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hotel Casa del Consulado
Hotel Casa del ConsuladoCentro Histórico, 0.9 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is ¥6,577
¥7,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. La Posada del Sol
La Posada del Sol1.5 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (235 reviews)
The price is ¥5,179
¥5,956 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Hotel Dario
Hotel DarioCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is ¥14,882
¥17,114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Plaza Marbella Granada Condiminiums
Plaza Marbella Granada Condiminiums1.4 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is ¥13,324
¥15,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. GRANADOS GUEST HOUSE
GRANADOS GUEST HOUSE0.2 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ¥6,549
¥7,718 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Bardo Inn Hotel
Bardo Inn Hotel1.7 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ¥6,016
¥6,918 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Hotel Cordoba
Hotel CordobaCentro Histórico, 1 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is ¥15,284
¥17,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
![]() Los Patios Hotel1.7 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora | ![]() Hotel Jardin de Granada0.8 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora | ![]() Hotel Boutique AdelaCentro Histórico, 1.4 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora | ![]() Hotel Real La MercedCentro Histórico, 0.8 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora | ![]() Hotel Casa San FranciscoCentro Histórico, 1.3 km from Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 84 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 137 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 89 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 411 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 185 reviews |
The price is ¥14,961 ¥17,205 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ¥12,316 ¥14,324 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ¥14,798 ¥17,018 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is ¥10,638 ¥12,234 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ¥8,189 ¥9,417 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora
The price is ¥9,516
¥10,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Top Chapel of Maria Auxiliadora Hotel Reviews

Hotel Real La Merced
10/10 Excellent








































































