
Find hotels near Akkaya Travertine, Bolu from ¥4,611
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Akkaya Travertine hotels

1. Bolu Evim Otel
Bolu Evim Otel8.5 km from Akkaya Travertine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (490 reviews)
The price is ¥9,912
¥11,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hampton by Hilton Bolu
Hampton by Hilton Bolu7.5 km from Akkaya Travertine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (374 reviews)
The price is ¥17,967
¥19,944 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Bolu Grand Koroglu Otel
Bolu Grand Koroglu Otel9.9 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (150 reviews)
The price is ¥9,286
¥10,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

4. Abant Dort Mevsim Konagi
Abant Dort Mevsim Konagi12.2 km from Akkaya Travertine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (182 reviews)
The price is ¥15,632
¥17,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Bolu Merkez Deluxe Apart Otel
Bolu Merkez Deluxe Apart Otel9.6 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is ¥3,811
¥4,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Abant Doga Kosku
Abant Doga Kosku12.1 km from Akkaya Travertine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ¥14,148
¥15,704 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Remay Hotel
Remay Hotel9.3 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (142 reviews)
The price is ¥7,128
¥7,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Abant Zumrut Dag Evi
Abant Zumrut Dag Evi13.2 km from Akkaya Travertine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is ¥11,767
¥13,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

9. Bolu Cadde Otel
Bolu Cadde Otel9.3 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (225 reviews)
The price is ¥6,594
¥7,319 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Bolu Koru Hotels Spa & Convention
Bolu Koru Hotels Spa & Convention8.8 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (87 reviews)
The price is ¥21,822
¥24,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Abant Lotus Otel
Abant Lotus Otel6.7 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (182 reviews)
The price is ¥21,164
¥23,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. NARVEN WELLNESS & THERMAL HOTEL
NARVEN WELLNESS & THERMAL HOTEL13.6 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is ¥31,691
¥35,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Akyol Palace
Akyol Palace9.2 km from Akkaya Travertine
7.8 out of 10, Good, (100 reviews)
The price is ¥8,953
¥9,938 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. VONRESORT Abant
VONRESORT Abant6.4 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (107 reviews)
The price is ¥28,063
¥31,213 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

16. Bolu Termal Otel
Bolu Termal Otel8.5 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is ¥14,964
¥16,610 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Abant Yayla Dagevi
Abant Yayla Dagevi11.9 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is ¥12,072
¥13,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Silver İnn Spa
Silver İnn Spa8.5 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is ¥12,506
¥13,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Bolu Yildiz Hotel
Bolu Yildiz Hotel8.2 km from Akkaya Travertine
7.6 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is ¥9,551
¥10,601 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Bolu Tabaklar Suit
Bolu Tabaklar Suit9.4 km from Akkaya Travertine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is ¥5,007
¥5,558 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Akkaya Travertine Hotel Reviews

Abant Villa Otel
8/10 Good


































































