Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, ¥43,880

    4:15pm - 5:55pm
    AIR DO logo
    AIR DO
    1h 40m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: HND - Arrival airport: KUH
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    ¥43,880
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, ¥45,880

    5:50pm - 7:25pm
    Japan Airlines logo
    Japan Airlines
    1h 35m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: HND - Arrival airport: KUH
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    ¥45,880
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, ¥46,380

    4:15pm - 5:55pm
    All Nippon Airways logo
    All Nippon Airways
    1h 40m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: HND - Arrival airport: KUH
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    ¥46,380
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, ¥48,580

    7:45am - 9:25am
    AIR DO logo
    AIR DO
    1h 40m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: HND - Arrival airport: KUH
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    ¥48,580
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, ¥49,280

    12:45pm - 2:20pm
    Japan Airlines logo
    Japan Airlines
    1h 35m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: HND - Arrival airport: KUH
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    ¥49,280
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
This is the largest savings for simultaneous booking of flight and hotel from 1 July 2017 to 31 December 2017, and not the discount rate or amount for your booking. Savings calculated based on the cost of a Flight + Hotel booking on Expedia.co.jp as compared to the aggregated price of the full published fare given by the airline and the cost of your hotel for the same travel products for the same travel dates when booked separately. Savings will vary based on the origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings are not available on all packages. Please confirm the actual discount rate/ price on the booking page.