Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, ¥8,113

    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    Eastar Jet logo
    Eastar Jet
    1h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: FUK - Arrival airport: ICN
    ¥8,113
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, ¥8,133

    9:30am - 11:00am
    JIN AIR logo
    JIN AIR
    1h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: FUK - Arrival airport: ICN
    ¥8,133
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, ¥8,533

    12:30pm - 1:50pm
    T'Way Air logo
    T'Way Air
    1h 20m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: FUK - Arrival airport: ICN
    ¥8,533
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, ¥8,533

    12:30pm - 1:50pm
    T'way Air with baggage logo
    T'way Air with baggage
    1h 20m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: FUK - Arrival airport: ICN
    ¥8,533
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, ¥8,533

    9:00pm - 10:25pm
    T'way Air with baggage logo
    T'way Air with baggage
    1h 25m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: FUK - Arrival airport: ICN
    ¥8,533
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.co.jp from January through December 2018, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.